2006-2007 Honor Roll

Founder's Circle ($500 - $999.99) 

PDT Golf Outing
John C. Spence 1952
Michael J. Kirwin 1956
John W. Luce Jr. 1964
John A. Rolls 1964


1848 Society ($250 - $499.99)

Ned K. Barthelmas 1950
Thomas O. Campbell 1953
William M. Claggett 1953
Richard W. McCabe 1953
Robert C. Winzeler Jr. 1955
Clark O. Berry 1961
Robert L. Rewey Jr. 1961, 1963
John A. Schoedinger 1964
D. Randy Thrasher 1964
Kerry C. Dustin 1967
Patrick R. Hylant 1970
James H. Wyland 1973
Christopher M. Connor 1978
Grant L. Douglass 1984
Robert L. Anderson 1989
J. Matthew Stephens 1991


1942 Iuka Ave Society ($194.20)

William B. Balyeat 1957
David H. Hebble 1957
Brian J. Darah 1976
David L. Straub 1990


Azure Club ($100 - $194.19)

Ralph G. Woodley 1941
Kenneth J. Rees Jr. 1948
Calvin D. Wible 1949
Leonard N. Albrecht 1950
Richard A. Secrist 1950
Jack E. Weaver 1950
William J. Booker 1952
Robert D. Shoemaker 1952
A. Jackson Smith 1952
Dean E. Bacon 1953
John J. Collins 1953
Charles K. Humbert 1953
Robert G. Nelson 1954
James D. Bagley 1956
John Hank Ruehlin 1956
Allan J. Spilker 1956
Daniel M. Winzeler 1956
John D. Campbell 1957
James E. Hartley 1957
Everett W. Musser 1958
John L. Baker Estate 1959
Fred J. Blesi 1959
Silas W. Thimmes 1961
Paul W. Warnick 1961
William C. McMenamy Jr. 1962
James H. Gross 1963
Henry B. Green Jr. 1964
Thomas A. Holton 1964
Robert H. Morton 1966
Heber W. Ullman Jr. 1967
W. Thomas Roemer 1968
Jeffrey B. Gudenkauf 1969
Philip A. Newbold 1970
Michael Kollar III 1971
Stanley E. McCormack 1971
Keith A. Davis 1976
Richard James Moody 1976
J. Brian Mullen 1976
Paul F. Davidson III 1977
J Michael Pitman 1979
Donald K. Nickell 1980
Richard C. Smythe 1981
David F Baehren 1982
Jeffrey A. Dahl 1982
Rick A. Delaney 1982
Mark A. Shepard 1983
Howard D. Lonsdale 1984
Mark S. Silbaugh 1986
Christopher T. Peele 1990
Thomas M. Stephenitch 1991
Matthew R. Weekley 1993
Kyle S Ballantyne 1996


Argent Club ($50-$99.99)

Richard T. Lasko 1948
Richard K. Desmond 1950
Richard D. Wood Sr. 1950
John (Jack) G. Sweeney 1952
Robert L. Solt Jr. 1953
Charles W. Solt 1956
Melvin H. Rice 1957
David L. Hull 1961
Robert P. Liggett 1962
John H. Thomas 1962
C. Craig Washing 1962
Walter W Wyatt 1962
James A. Argo II 1964
Lawrence O. Hilditch 1970
James M. List 1972
Mark S. Bernsdorf 1977
Marcus D. Presar 1979
Dave E. Karda 1982
Alexander J. Rolletta III 1982
Mark E. Farnham 1984
Brad D Porterfield 1984
David M. Ross 1989
Michael D. Baumann 1994


Other

Theodore Ashton 1947
Robert A. Tulk 1948
Robert E. Merrell 1949
Conrad O. Stone 1952
Forbes L. Linkhorn 1953
David G. Quidort 1958
Wade H. Alley Jr. 1965
James E. Hensal 1967
Richard F. James 1968
Jay C. Lee 1968
Patrick J. Fahey 1971
Granville Alan Gano 1973
Gregg L. Rothermund 1978
Thomas W. Hulme 1981
Peter J. Pema III 1983
Don W. Hersman Jr. 1992