2013-2014 Honor Roll

This Honor Roll reflects gifts made to the Annual Fund between September 1st, 2013 and August 31st, 2014.  Donors are organized by Graduation Year and not gift amount.  

Thank you to all of our donors for their ongoing generosity.


Ohio Zeta Legacy Society ($1,000+)

Clark Berry 1961
John Rolls 1962
Jeffrey Gudenkauf 1968


Founder`s Circle ($500 - $999.99)

Richard Wood 1950
Robert Rewey 1961
Patrick Hylant 1970
David Priddy 1979
Randall Gerber 1990
Andrew Laymon 2000


1848 Society ($250 - $499.99)

Richard McCabe 1953
James Hartley 1957
Frederick Blesi 1959
Wellington Roemer 1959
David Thrasher 1963
John Schoedinger 1964
Robert Baesel 1970
Leland Moree 1981
Richard Delaney 1982
Norbert Engelman 1984
Steven Julian 1989
David Straub 1990
Matt Stephens 1991


1942 Iuka Ave Society ($194.20)

Richard Secrist 1950
Charles Humbert 1953
Philip Brewer 1958
Thomas Eyerman 1961
Stanley McCormack 1971
Brian Darah 1975
Keith Davis 1976
James Casciani 1979
Jeffrey Dahl 1982
Darren Hissong 1983
John Jacobs 1983
Robert Sperry 1984
Jack Sperry 1985
Glenn Alban 1988
Christopher Zazo 1991


Azure Club ($100 - $194.19)

Richard Desmond 1950
Calvin Wible 1950
John Sweeney 1952
Morgan Claggett 1953
Robert Shoemaker 1953
Alfred Smith 1953
William Balyeat 1954
George Jonson 1956
Daniel Winzeler 1956
Everett Musser 1957
William McMenamy 1962
Nelson Embrey 1963
James Gross 1963
Phillip Cobb 1966
Thomas Holton 1966
William Mewborn 1966
Robert Morton 1966
Lawrence Hilditch 1969
Ronald Brown 1970
Ronald Caruso 1970
John Korthals 1970
Douglas Scherer 1970
Patrick Fahey 1971
Timothy Hawley 1973
J. Mullen 1975
John Apple 1976
Andrew Stiegemeier 1976
Daniel Wajahn 1978
James Rhodes 1980
Steven Custenborder 1981
Brian Bandi 1986
Michael Zelle 1986
Thomas Foster 1987
David Ross 1989
Michael McDonald 1992
John Urbancic 1992


Argent Club ($50-$99.99)

David Hull 1961
Jerry Hainen 1965
Kerry Dustin 1967
Thomas McFadden 1967
Douglas Smith 1967
Jay Lee 1968
Lawrence Battista 1969
Granville Gano 1972
James List 1972
David Priestley 1978
Gregg Rothermund 1978
Alexander Rolletta 1979
Bradley Busby 1986
Christopher Keller 1987
Dennis Train 1991
William Emley 1995


Other

Robert Tulk 1948
David Quidort 1958
Thomas Hulme 1981